Entry List
Friday
73
entries
Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|
New | woodbridge, ON | |
BA
Bassel Al-Tamcha | New | Aurora, ON |
GA
Graeme Arnaud | New | Hampton, ON |
New | Alexandria, VA | |
New | Ashburn, VA | |
VB
Val Bevacqua | New | Nestleton Station, ON |
JB
Jim Bezanson | New | Saint John, NB |
CB
Chris Boers | New | PICKERING, ON |
New | Herndon, VA | |
New | Pickering, ON | |
JB
Jud Buchanan | New | Campbellville, ON |
DC
Dylan Carter | New | Thornhill, ON |
LC
Les Carter | New | Thornhill, ON |
YC
Yu Ching Chen | New | Toronto, ON |
New | Burlington, ON | |
JC
Jason Cornett | New | Wake Forest, NC |
New | Webster, NY | |
FD
Fabrizio Damiani | New | Toronto, ON |
New | Oakville, ON | |
JD
John Dimoff | New | Markham, ON |
BD
Brenden Donaher | New | Toronto, ON |
OE
Orest Essep | New | TORONTO, ON |
New | Toronto, ON | |
DF
Daniel Frankenbach | New | Scarborough, ON |
SG
Stephen Gailits | New | Uxbridge, ON |
RG
Roger Gordon | New | King City, ON |
LG
Larry Grzebinski | New | Toronto, ON |
New | Dunn Loring, VA | |
New | Cabin John, MD | |
SH
Stephen Hunter | New | Thornhill, ON |
New | Lancaster, PA | |
New | Mount Airy, MD | |
EJ
Ernst Johle | New | Bracebridge, ON |
New | Clarkston, MI | |
SJ
Sean Jurens | New | Whitby, ON |
New | BALMORE, MD | |
New | Westminster, MD | |
AL
Andy Lam | New | Richmond Hill, ON |
New | Ashburn, VA | |
DL
Dora Lee | New | Markham, ON |
KL
Ken Lessans | New | Lancaster, PA |
AL
Allan Lewis | New | New Dundee, ON |
New | Hamilton, ON | |
SL
Sarah Lewis | New | Uxbridge, ON |
BM
Brian Mader | New | Canandaigua, NY |
JM
Jonathan Mason | New | Toronto, ON |
RM
Rob Mathiesen | New | White Lake, MI |
AM
Anton Melnichuk | New | Bradford West Gwillimbury, ON |
New | Hensall, ON | |
New | Stoney Creek, ON | |
New | Belfountain, ON | |
New | Callander, ON | |
AN
Al Norrie | New | |
New | Uxbridge, ON | |
New | Kitchener, ON | |
New | Frederick, MD | |
New | Mississauga, ON | |
New | Mississauga, ON | |
AR
Abe Reinhartz | New | North York, ON |
New | Springfield, VA | |
New | Toronto, ON | |
New | Lancaster, NY | |
TS
Thomas Shirron | New | Manassas, VA |
New | Aurora, ON | |
NT
Norman Tang | New | Etobicoke, ON |
JT
Jesper Thoft | New | Toronto, ON |
New | Round Hill, VA | |
MT
Marc Truba | New | Whitby, ON |
KU
Kam Uppal | New | Beeton, ON |
New | Aurora, ON | |
Kv
Karl van Kessel | New | Markham, ON |
New | Toronto, ON | |
New | Winchester, VA |
Sunday
144
entries
Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|
New | woodbridge, ON | |
JA
James Adams | New | Pefferlaw, ON |
MA
Matt Ainley | New | Scarborough, ON |
BA
Bassel Al-Tamcha | New | Aurora, ON |
New | East Amherst, NY | |
KA
Kyle Albert | New | West Bloomfield, MI |
PA
Paula Albert | New | West Bloomfield, MI |
IA
Imre Arany | New | Richmond Hill, ON |
GA
Graeme Arnaud | New | Hampton, ON |
PB
Peter Baggio | New | Guelph, ON |
New | Alexandria, VA | |
New | Ashburn, VA | |
LB
Laura Benner | New | Brampton , ON |
VB
Val Bevacqua | New | Nestleton Station, ON |
JB
Jim Bezanson | New | Saint John, NB |
MB
Michael Boehringer | New | Kitchener, ON |
CB
Chris Boers | New | PICKERING, ON |
BB
Botond Bokor | New | Bradford, ON |
New | Herndon, VA | |
New | Pickering, ON | |
RB
Ryan Breedon | New | Barrie, ON |
SB
Simon Bullen | New | Dundas, ON |
NB
Nicholas Byrnes | New | Clifton, VA |
DC
Dylan Carter | New | Thornhill, ON |
KC
Keegan Carter | New | Thornhill, ON |
LC
Les Carter | New | Thornhill, ON |
DC
Dylan Ceccato | New | Whitby, ON |
LC
Luca Ceccato | New | Whitby, ON |
YC
Yu Ching Chen | New | Toronto, ON |
JC
Jim Chiarotto | New | North York, ON |
New | Royal Oak, MI | |
New | Woodbridge, ON | |
New | Burlington, ON | |
JC
Jason Cornett | New | Wake Forest, NC |
FD
Fabrizio Damiani | New | Toronto, ON |
New | Mississauga, ON | |
New | Oakville, ON | |
JD
John Dimoff | New | Markham, ON |
BD
Brenden Donaher | New | Toronto, ON |
New | Hamilton, ON | |
New | Stouffville , ON | |
New | Toronto, ON | |
New | Toronto, ON | |
New | Toronto, ON | |
BF
Bill Fairley | New | Hamilton, ON |
DF
Daniel Frankenbach | New | Scarborough, ON |
New | Cincinnati, OH | |
RF
Ryan Fullerton | New | Walkerton, ON |
SG
Stephen Gailits | New | Uxbridge, ON |
New | Linthicum, MD | |
GG
Glenn Girvan | New | Hamilton , On |
New | Bloomfield Hills, MI | |
RG
Roger Gordon | New | King City, ON |
LG
Larry Grzebinski | New | Toronto, ON |
New | Dunn Loring, VA | |
New | Cabin John, MD | |
SH
Stephen Hunter | New | Thornhill, ON |
New | Lancaster, PA | |
New | Mount Airy, MD | |
MJ
Matthew Jamieson | New | Toronto, ON |
EJ
Ernst Johle | New | Bracebridge, ON |
New | Clarkston, MI | |
SJ
Sean Jurens | New | Whitby, ON |
BK
Barry Kilner | New | Richmond Hill, ON |
New | BALMORE, MD | |
PL
Philip Lagarde | New | Sterling, VA |
ZL
Zeus Lalkaka | New | YORK, ON |
AL
Andy Lam | New | Richmond Hill, ON |
New | Ashburn, VA | |
DL
Dora Lee | New | Markham, ON |
SL
Stephen Leightell | New | Toronto, ON |
KL
Ken Lessans | New | Lancaster, PA |
New | Toronto, On | |
AL
Allan Lewis | New | New Dundee, ON |
SL
Sarah Lewis | New | Uxbridge, ON |
TL
Tim Lochner | New | TORONTO, ON |
TL
Ted Lumer | New | Oakville, ON |
New | Thornhill, ON | |
BM
Brian Mader | New | Canandaigua, NY |
New | East Amherst, NY | |
JM
Jonathan Mason | New | Toronto, ON |
RM
Rob Mathiesen | New | White Lake, MI |
SM
Scott Mcilvain | New | Holland, NY |
New | Wyoming, OH | |
AM
Anton Melnichuk | New | Bradford West Gwillimbury, ON |
GM
Garth Mercer | New | York, ON |
New | Toronto, ON | |
New | Hensall, ON | |
New | Markham, ON | |
New | Toronto, ON | |
New | Stoney Creek, ON | |
AN
Alex Nairne | New | Toronto, ON |
New | Belfountain, ON | |
New | Callander, ON | |
AN
Alexander Ng | New | Mississauga, ON |
AN
Al Norrie | New | |
New | Guelph, ON | |
New | Uxbridge, ON | |
New | Bradford, ON | |
TP
Tom Pasquale | New | North York, ON |
MP
Melissa Pavesi | New | Toronto, ON |
New | Toronto, ON | |
New | Kitchener, ON | |
New | Unionville, ON | |
SR
Sasha Radakovic | New | Toronto, ON |
New | Frederick, MD | |
New | Mississauga, ON | |
New | Mississauga, ON | |
AR
Abe Reinhartz | New | North York, ON |
New | Springfield, VA | |
CR
Chris Ritter | New | Alexandria, VA |
JR
Jim Robertson | New | Baltimore, ON |
New | Toronto, ON | |
AS
Anthony Sciarrino | New | Medina, OH |
LS
Lydia Sciarrino | New | Medina, OH |
New | Lancaster, NY | |
New | Whitby, ON | |
KS
Kelley Shirron | New | Manassas, VA |
TS
Thomas Shirron | New | Manassas, VA |
SS
Shawn Skilich | New | Richmond Hill, ON |
New | Aurora, ON | |
New | Guelph, ON | |
GS
George Spiliopoulos | New | Toronto, ON |
JS
Jay St John | New | Uxbridge, ON |
AS
Aidan Stewart | New | Kingston, ON |
JS
James Stewart | New | Kingston, ON |
New | Victoria Harbour, ON | |
New | Thornhill, ON | |
NT
Norman Tang | New | Etobicoke, ON |
JT
Jesper Thoft | New | Toronto, ON |
New | Round Hill, VA | |
New | Scarborough, ON | |
MT
Marc Truba | New | Whitby, ON |
KU
Kam Uppal | New | Beeton, ON |
Av
Anat van Eeden | New | Aurora, ON |
New | Aurora, ON | |
Kv
Karl van Kessel | New | Markham, ON |
New | Belfountain, ON | |
New | Toronto, ON | |
HY
Haolong Yang | New | North YOrk, ON |
JY
Justin Young | New | Toronto, ON |
New | Winchester, VA | |
RZ
Richard Zeng | New | Toronto, ON |
New | Whitby, ON |